Ergebnisse



Ausstellung vom 19/20.11.2016

 

Dinslaken, Samstag, 19.11.2016

 

 

Kurzhaar

 

Ch. Aria, HIG-a-33, w., Bes. Anna Kolman

Batifoleurs Giselle, BEN-n-24, w., Bes. Tanja Seibel

Brielma Kaszmir, BRI-e, m., Bes. Ewa Sczygiol

GEP. Furgan Sharif van de Scharreltjes, BRI-w, m. Kastr., Bes. Rene & Erna Sleutel

Magictabbygoblin’s Azurit, THA-a, m., Bes. Gabriele Krasowska

Marble Magic Flanny, SCF-f-0322, w., Bes. Tatjana Böhm

IP. Olessia vom Dornfelder, BRI-e-03, w. Kastr., Bes. Britta Beau

“von der Ahse”, BRI/HIG, Wurf, Bes. Katrin Potthoff

 

Langhaar

 

Abu Shoja’s Noel, PER-n, m. Kastr., Bes. Sylvia Holländer

Caprimoon Cantini, PER-a-01, m., Bes. Arnd & Dieter Treptow

Caprimoon Sexy Girl, PER-f-0322, w., Bes. Arnd & Dieter Treptow

Caprimoon Sunshine Love, PER-a-0222, w., Bes. Arnd & Dieter Treptow

 

Halblanghaar

 

EC. Akire Doll’s Aponi, RAG-n-03, w., Bes. Erika Mundt

American Gentle Giants Georgina, MCO-f-22, w., Bes. Elisabeth Reinhard

Black Smoker’s Iowa, MCO-ds-22, m., Bes. Petra Willecke

Bluesmaine Zabrina, MCO-ns-25, w., Bes. Sophie de Bruyn

Celina Eisnebel von Nachtgold, NFO-(norw.)-os-23, w., Bes. Tanja & Andreas Röken

Dollsparadise Roméo, RAG-a-0321, m., Bes. Angelaine Wintermans

GEP.Fabia from Chapacat, MCO-fs-0922, w., Bes. Fam. Kirchner-Seggewiß

Felisophia Baccador, MCO-ds-22, w., Bes. Sophie de Bruyn

Lennon de Celcoon’s, MCO-ns-22, m., Bes. Sophie de Bruyn

IC.Pjodr’s Zineta, NFO-f-0923, w., Bes. Tanja & Andreas Röken

Saffier Mashager, RAG-n, m. Kastr., Bes. Albertje Mokken de Kuijper

Ch. Victor’s Einstein, SIB-ns-0924, m., Bes. Francis van Arkel

 

Best of Best

 

Bluesmaine Zabrina, MCO-ns-25, w., Bes. Sophie de Bruyn

Brielma Kaszmir, BRI-e, m., Bes. Ewa Sczygiol

Caprimoon Cantini, PER-a-01, m., Bes. Arnd & Dieter Treptow

Celina Eisnebel von Nachtgold, NFO-(norw.)-os-23, w., Bes. Tanja & Andreas Röken

Dollsparadise Roméo, RAG-a-0321, m., Bes. Angelaine Wintermans

 

Best of All

 

Celina Eisnebel von Nachtgold, NFO-(norw.)-os-23, w., Bes. Tanja & Andreas Röken

 

______________________________________________________________________

 

Dinslaken, Sonntag, 20.11.2016

 

 

Kurzhaar

 

Divina di Carlazzo, BRI-ny-11, Bes. Angelika Niesel

Gold Xanadu d’Oaxaca, BRI-ny-11, m., Bes. Angelika Niesel

Napoleon von der Zaubereiche, BRI-e, m., Bes. Daniela Ern

EC. Nebo Ossip von Schmachtendorf, RUS-a, m., Bes. Waltraud Kisters

Pawel Ossip von Schmachtendorf, RUS-a, m. Kastr, Bes. Sacha Kandler

Silky Majesty Giselle, BUR-n, w., Bes. Anatolij Reger

“von der Ahse”, BRI/HIG, Wurf, Bes. Katrin Potthoff

 

Langhaar

 

Abu Shoja’s Nikita, PER-n-0322, w., Bes. Irmgard Schweier

Ch. Heartfighter’s Mr. Bombastic, PER-d-02, m., Bes. Beate & Klaus Wimbdzio

Heartfighter’s Seetha, PER-d-02, w., Bes. Beate & Klaus Wimbdzio

 

Halblanghaar

 

EC. Bloomingcoons NoaNoa, MCO-f-09, w., Bes. Katja van Rossum

EC. Brilliant Linderveld, RAG-n, m., Bes. Albertje Mokken de Kuijper

Divine Diamond Milerini, RAG-a-03, w., Bes. Graßyna Henseler

Dollsparadise Roméo, RAG-a-0321, m., Bes. Angelaine Wintermans

GEP. Ives Jourdan El Sharani, SBI-a, m. Kastr., Bes. Nanette Esser

Lennon de Celcoon’s, MCO-ns-22, m., Bes. Sophie de Bruyn

GIC. Lusy vom Sonnenbusch, SBI-n, w., Bes. Gabriele Busch

Maya de la Vallée du Iys, SCL-e, w., Bes. Stephanie Lauwers

GEP. Nordic Ghost Pik Classic, NFO-ns-0922, m. Kastr., Bes. Beate Schnau

RiBo’s Fawn Cedric, SBI-p, m., Bes. Johannes Bohusch

Saffier Mashager, RAG-n, m. Kastr., Bes. Albertje Mokken de Kuijper

 

Best of Best

 

Dollsparadise Roméo, RAG-a-0321, m., Bes. Angelaine Wintermans

Gold Xanadu d’Oaxaca, BRI-ny-11, m., Bes. Angelika Niesel

Heartfighter’s Seetha, PER-d-02, w., Bes. Beate & Klaus Wimbdzio

Lennon de Celcoon’s, MCO-ns-22, m., Bes. Sophie de Bruyn

GIC. Lusy vom Sonnenbusch, SBI-n, w., Bes. Gabriele Busch

GEP. Nordic Ghost Pik Classic, NFO-ns-0922, m. Kastr., Bes. Beate Schnau

 

Best of All

 

Dollsparadise Roméo, RAG-a-0321, m., Bes. Angelaine Wintermans